47 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/40 40

closed
$1,329,000
0.3%$1,333,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt5659 Raymar Avenue, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by Nataliya Fonseca of Real Broker
- 1/30 30

closed
$1,200,000
2.1%$1,175,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt15232 Presilla Drive, Jamul, CA 91935
Single Family Home
Listed by Lyle Caddell of Compass
- 1/31 31

closed
$749,000
0.1%$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt220 Worthington Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Single Family Home
Listed by Adrian Angel of BuySDHouses
- 1/30 30

closed
$1,249,000
1.1%$1,235,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,151 SqFt4194 Stephens, San Diego, CA 92103
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/34 34

closed
$1,174,000
10.6%$1,050,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt1070 El Paseo, Vista, CA 92084
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/37 37

closed
$449,900
0.5%$452,000
2 Beds2 Baths733 SqFt7737 Margerum #205, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by William Morris of Innovate Realty, Inc.
- 1/37 37

closed
$1,165,000
4.7%$1,220,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,992 SqFt1682 May Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Single Family Home
Listed by John Stenberg of Real Broker
- 1/20 20

closed
$429,000
1.6%$436,000
1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt4425 Louisiana #2, San Diego, CA 92116
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/28 28

closed
$759,000
1.2%$750,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt6365 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/44 44

closed
$599,000
0.7%$595,000
2 Beds2 Baths889 SqFt13340 Caminito Ciera #41, San Diego, CA 92129
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Brad Bourda of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/30 30

closed
$639,000
0.6%$643,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1414 Caminito Garibay #1, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/40 40

closed
$629,900
$630,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,194 SqFt745 Caminito Valiente, Chula Vista, CA 91911
Townhouse
Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.
- 1/21 21

closed
$549,000
$549,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt1297 Fools Gold #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Townhouse
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/34 34

closed
$739,000
0.5%$735,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt5381 Calle Rockfish #54, San Diego, CA 92154
Townhouse
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/27 27

closed
$599,000
0.2%$600,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,185 SqFt3320 Cherokee #7, San Diego, CA 92104
Townhouse
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/45 45

closed
$1,269,800
2.0%$1,295,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,157 SqFt1383 Oakpoint Avenue, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Single Family Home
Listed by Lucy Nava of NON LISTED OFFICE
- 1/33 33

closed
$839,000
2.0%$856,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt6334 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/45 45

closed
$830,000
1.2%$840,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt10221 Del Rio Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
Single Family Home
Listed by Karla M Sharp of Mission Realty Group
- 1/41 41

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,159,962
4 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt6266 Pearl Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
Single Family Home
Listed by Kimberly Orr of Century 21 Affiliated
- 1/33 33

closed
$975,000
$975,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/52 52

closed
$719,900
0.3%$721,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,722 SqFt29598 Woodcreek Trail, Winchester, CA 92596
Single Family Home
Listed by TIFFANY MELLON NAASZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
- 1/41 41

closed
$1,170,000
$1,170,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt1838 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Single Family Home
Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/28 28

closed
$799,000
2.0%$815,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt1282 Atwater, San Diego, CA 92154
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1/36 36

closed
$1,000,000
$1,000,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,433 SqFt9933 Mozelle Ln, La Mesa, CA 91941
Single Family Home
Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West
- 1
- 2