Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Weekend Open Houses
    2. Featured Listings
    3. All Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Move Meter
    6. Rent vs Buy
    7. Cost of Waiting
    8. Appreciation
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. My Sold Listings
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
  • Resources
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
46 Properties

46 Sold Properties

List
  • 7737 Margerum #205, San Diego, CA 92120

    closed

    $449,900

    0.5%

    $452,000

    2 Beds2 Baths733 SqFt

    7737 Margerum #205, San Diego, CA 92120

    Condo

    MLS# OC25226071

    Listed by William Morris of Innovate Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1682 May Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,165,000

    4.7%

    $1,220,000

    5 Beds5 Baths2,992 SqFt

    1682 May Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2506893

    Listed by John Stenberg of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4425 Louisiana #2, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $429,000

    1.6%

    $436,000

    1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

    4425 Louisiana #2, San Diego, CA 92116

    Condo

    MLS# 250038120SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6365 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139

    closed

    $759,000

    1.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    6365 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250035906SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 13340 Caminito Ciera #41, San Diego, CA 92129

    closed

    $599,000

    0.7%

    $595,000

    2 Beds2 Baths889 SqFt

    13340 Caminito Ciera #41, San Diego, CA 92129

    Condo

    MLS# 250036915SD

    Listed by Brad Bourda of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1414 Caminito Garibay #1, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    closed

    $639,000

    0.6%

    $643,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    1414 Caminito Garibay #1, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Condo

    MLS# 250036448SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 745 Caminito Valiente, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $629,900

    $630,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,194 SqFt

    745 Caminito Valiente, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250027513SD

    Listed by Voltaire Lepe of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1297 Fools Gold #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $549,000

    $549,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

    1297 Fools Gold #4, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250029654SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5381 Calle Rockfish #54, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $739,000

    0.5%

    $735,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt

    5381 Calle Rockfish #54, San Diego, CA 92154

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250028332SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3320 Cherokee #7, San Diego, CA 92104

    closed

    $599,000

    0.2%

    $600,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,185 SqFt

    3320 Cherokee #7, San Diego, CA 92104

    Townhouse

    MLS# 250023458SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1383 Oakpoint AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,269,800

    2.0%

    $1,295,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,157 SqFt

    1383 Oakpoint AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2501611

    Listed by Lucy Nava of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6334 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139

    closed

    $839,000

    2.0%

    $856,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    6334 Calle Pavana, San Diego, CA 92139

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250019615SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10221 Del Rio Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    closed

    $830,000

    1.2%

    $840,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

    10221 Del Rio Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91978

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250019315SD

    Listed by Karla Sharp of Mission Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 6266 Pearl Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    closed

    $1,150,000

    0.9%

    $1,159,962

    4 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt

    6266 Pearl Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2500428

    Listed by Kimberly Orr of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $975,000

    $975,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

    1429 Keck Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240026122SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 29598 Woodcreek TRL, Winchester, CA 92596

    closed

    $719,900

    0.3%

    $721,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,722 SqFt

    29598 Woodcreek TRL, Winchester, CA 92596

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IG24199400

    Listed by TIFFANY MELLON NAASZ of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1838 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,170,000

    $1,170,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

    1838 Mattero Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2405325

    Listed by Bernadeth Huertas of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1282 Atwater, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $799,000

    2.0%

    $815,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    1282 Atwater, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240021234SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9933 Mozelle Ln, La Mesa, CA 91941

    closed

    $1,000,000

    $1,000,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,433 SqFt

    9933 Mozelle Ln, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240013074SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1612 Hillsborough ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,300,000

    1.9%

    $1,275,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,101 SqFt

    1612 Hillsborough ST, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW24088823

    Listed by Tiffany Schaldach of Realty Rx

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1833 Sebastopol St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $799,000

    0.7%

    $804,888

    3 Beds3 Baths1,615 SqFt

    1833 Sebastopol St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240013088SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1836 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $1,379,000

    2.1%

    $1,350,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,524 SqFt

    1836 Ashley Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240007481SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 850 Auburn, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $849,000

    1.3%

    $860,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    850 Auburn, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 240007995SD

    Listed by Khatera Mivehchi of Century 21 Affiliated

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 282 Espanas Gln, Escondido, CA 92026

    closed

    $540,000

    0.9%

    $545,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    282 Espanas Gln, Escondido, CA 92026

    Townhouse

    MLS# 240002264SD

    Listed by Rich Teeter of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2